Esrom-Type:

Nummer            Ort                                                                    Type                   Kat.-Wert (dkk)

2                       Aaby (Nørre Aaby)                                             ESR                      300,–

123                   BBRO (Bredebro)                                               ESR                    3500,–

185                   BRNS (Brøns)                                                    ESR                    2500,–

239                   DSTRP (Døstrup)                                              ESR                    3500,–

306                   FAXE                                                                ESR                      250,–

307                   FAXE L (Faxe Ladeplads)                                  ESR                      600,–

401                   GLDAM (Gammeldam)                                       ESR                      –,–

517                   HELS. (Helsinge)                                               ESR-1                   300,–

518                   HELS. (Helsinge)                                               ESR-2                   200,–

714                   KLH. (Kallehave)                                                ESR                      125,–

852                   LØGTN (Løgten Kro)                                          ESR                      200,–

864                   MAARUM                                                          ESR                     300,–

905                   N 1 (København N)                                            ESR                        50,–

1012                  PHLDL. (Philipsdal)                                            ESR                      250,–

1025                  RAML. (Ramløse)                                               ESR                      600,–

1040                  REISB (Reisby)                                                 ESR                    2500,–

1078                  RØNDE                                                             ESR                      500,–

1164                  SKBY (Skibby)                                                  ESR                    3500,–

1171                  SKJBK (Skjærbæk)                                            ESR                    2000,–

1301                  SÆBY                                                               ESR                      250,–

1360                  THRST (Thirstrup)                                              ESR                      300,–

1427                  UDBY                                                               ESR                      –,–

1477                  VEDBY                                                             ESR                      300,–

Taarbæk-Type:

Nummer            Ort                                                                    Type                   Kat.-Wert (dkk)

5                       Aabybro                                                            STJ I                   2500,–

217                   Charlottenlund                                                   STJ I                     250,–

265                   Endrup Mølle                                                     STJ I                   1000,–

278                   Eskelund                                                           STJ I                     600,–

431                   Gudhjem                                                           STJ I                     200,–

439                   Guldborg                                                           STJ I                   2500,–

460                   Haarslev                                                            STJ I                       50,–

468                   Hadsund                                                           STJ I                   2000,–

513                   Hellerup                                                             STJ I                     250,–

560                   Holsted                                                             STJ I                     300,–

562                   Holte                                                                 STJ I                     350,–

792                   Lillerød                                                              STJ I                       50,–

1019                  Raadvad                                                           STJ I                   1500,–

1051                  Ringe                                                                STJ I                     250,–

1175                  Skjæring                                                           STJ I                     800,–

1349/A              Taarbæk                                                            STJ I                     500,–

1484                  Veien                                                                STJ I                   1500,–

1552                  Vindeby                                                            STJ I                     600,–

1628                  Østermariæ                                                       STJ I                       85,–

1631                  Østervendstrup                                                  STJ I                   5000,–

Faarevejle-Type:

Nummer            Ort                                                                    Type                   Kat.-Wert (dkk)

19                     Aalum                                                               STJ II                     150,–

28                     Aarhus 3.                                                          STJ II                   1250,–

29                     Aarhus 4.                                                          STJ II                       30,–

51                     Aarsdale                                                            STJ II-1                    20,–

58                     Aastrup                                                             STJ II                       25,–

59                     Ab.1.                                                                 STJ II                     300,–

66                     Agerbæk                                                           STJ II                       25,–

71                     Aggersø                                                            STJ II                     250,–

76                     Allested                                                             STJ II                       50,–

83                     Allinge                                                               STJ II                      –,–

84                     Alminde                                                             STJ II                     200,–

87                     Alsønderup                                                        STJ II                       10,–

92                     Ands                                                                 STJ II                   4500,–

94                     Anholt Havn                                                       STJ II                       75,–

95                     Ans                                                                   STJ II                   1000,–

100                   Askø                                                                 STJ II                     350,–

102                   Asnæs                                                              STJ II                       10,–

103                   Assedrup                                                          STJ II                       15,–

115                   Bagsværd                                                         STJ II                     450,–

137                   Birket                                                                STJ II-1                    50,–

138                   Birket                                                                STJ II-2                  100,–

143                   Bjerget                                                              STJ II                     100,–

153                   Bodilsker                                                           STJ II                       30,–

169                   Brande                                                              STJ II                       15,–

170                   Brandelev                                                          STJ II                       50,–

171                   Bred                                                                  STJ II-1                    20,–

172                   Bred                                                                  STJ II-2                    60,–

177                   Brejning                                                             STJ II                       20,–

183                   Brh.No.3.                                                           STJ II                     450,–

196                   Brøndshoi                                                         STJ II                   1800,–

198                   Brødum                                                             STJ II                       75,–

201                   Buddinge                                                          STJ II                     150,–

202                   Bur                                                                    STJ II                     100,–

204                   Byen                                                                 STJ II                     100,–

206                   Bækmarksbro                                                    STJ II                       10,–

209                   Bøgelunde                                                         STJ II                     100,–

211                   Bøjden                                                              STJ II                       30,–

213                   Bølling                                                              STJ II                   4000,–

218                   Ch.1                                                                  STJ II                     250,–

220                   Ch.3                                                                  STJ II                   3000,–

224                   Dalbyneder                                                        STJ II                       15,–

226                   Dalbyover                                                         STJ II                       20,–

232                   Dianalund                                                          STJ II                     850,–

238                   Dræby                                                              STJ II                       20,–

242                   Døjringe                                                            STJ II                       30,–

248                   Egtved                                                              STJ II                       30,–

249                   Eistrup                                                              STJ II                       20,–

250                   Ejby (Kjøge)                                                      STJ II                       10,–

257                   Ellerup                                                              STJ II-1                    50,–

262                   Emdrup                                                             STJ II                     150,–

266                   Errindlev                                                            STJ II                       10,–

267                   Erslev                                                               STJ II                     100,–

274                   Esbjerg Fiskerihavn                                            STJ II                       40,–

298                   Fangel                                                               STJ II-2                    30,–

299                   Farre                                                                 STJ II                       30,–

304                   Farum                                                               STJ II                       50,–

335                   Foulum                                                              STJ II                     300,–

336                   Frederiks Præstegaard                                       STJ II                     550,–

337                   Frederiks                                                           STJ II                     150,–

340                   Frejlev (Nysted)                                                 STJ II                     400,–

341                   Frejlev (Aalborg)                                                STJ II-1                  500,–

344                   Frørup                                                               STJ II                       30,–

353                   Funding                                                             STJ II                     350,–

359                   Gadstrup                                                           STJ II                       30,–

366                   Gassum                                                            STJ II                       50,–

377                   Givskud                                                            STJ II                   1500,–

379                   Gjedser                                                             STJ II                     400,–

383                   Gjerlev (Randers)                                               STJ II                       25,–

406                   Glyngøre                                                           STJ II                     100,–

409                   Godthaab ST.                                                    STJ II                       30,–

412                   Gravens                                                            STJ II                       60,–

423                   Grimstrup                                                          STJ II                    800,–

428                   Græsted                                                            STJ II                       10,–

429                   Grønbæk                                                           STJ II                     250,–

436                   Gug                                                                  STJ II                     800,–

443                   Gundestrup                                                       STJ II                       30,–

455                   Haarby (Assens)                                                STJ II                       40,–

458                   Haarlev                                                              STJ II-1                    50,–

464                   Haastrup                                                           STJ II                     200,–

474                   Haldager                                                           STJ II-1                  450,–

475                   Haldager                                                           STJ II-2                  450,–

477                   Haldersvig                                                         STJ II                     250,–

479                   Haldrup                                                             STJ II                     125,–

480                   Halkjær                                                             STJ II                       80,–

486                   Hanbjerg                                                           STJ II                       50,–

493                   Haraldskjær Fabr.                                              STJ II                     100,–

496                   Harløse                                                             STJ II                       20,–

499                   Harridslev (Randers)                                          STJ II                     450,–

511                   Heinsvig                                                            STJ II-2                    50,–

512                   Hejls                                                                 STJ II                       40,–

532                   Hesselø                                                             STJ II                     300,–

533                   Hillerslev                                                           STJ II                     200,–

535                   Hindevad                                                           STJ II-2                    40,–

548                   Hjulby                                                               STJ II                     150,–

551                   Hodde                                                               STJ II                     100,–

556                   Hole                                                                  STJ II                     100,–

559                   Holmstrup                                                         STJ II-2                  100,–

583                   Hulsig                                                               STJ II                     350,–

588                   Hundslund                                                         STJ II-1                    50,–

590                   Hundstrup                                                         STJ II                       60,–

592                   Husevig                                                             STJ II                   1500,–

601                   Hvidovre                                                           STJ II                   1000,–

607                   Hvilsted                                                             STJ II                       20,–

609                   Hvorupgaard                                                     STJ II                       20,–

615                   Hyllinge                                                             STJ II                     800,–

620                   Højbjerg                                                            STJ II                     350,–

628                   Hørve                                                                STJ II                       10,–

630                   Iller                                                                    STJ II                     850,–

631                   Ilskov                                                                STJ II                     500,–

635                   Janderup                                                           STJ II                       75,–

647                   Jetsmark                                                           STJ II                     250,–

648                   Jonstrup                                                            STJ II                     500,–

659                   Jægerspris                                                        STJ II                     450,–

663                   Kagerup                                                            STJ II                     500,–

668                   Karise                                                               STJ II-2                  125,–

672                   Karup                                                                STJ II                     400,–

688                   Kh.V.2.                                                              STJ II                   3000,–

693                   Kirke (Fuglø)                                                      STJ II                   1000,–

717                   Klim                                                                  STJ II-2                  300,–

728                   Kokkedal                                                           STJ II                     950,–

736                   Komdrup                                                           STJ II                     300,–

737                   Kongerslev                                                        STJ II                       30,–

746                   Krik                                                                   STJ II                       10,–

748                   Krogsbølle                                                        STJ II                   1200,–

752                   Kvalvig                                                              STJ II                     300,–

763                   Kvorning                                                           STJ II                       20,–

766                   Købelev                                                            STJ II                     200,–

770                   Ladby                                                               STJ II                     400,–

776                   Langeskov                                                        STJ II-1                    30,–

789                   Lervig                                                                STJ II                     325,–

794                   Limskov                                                            STJ II                       40,–

799                   Lindenborg                                                        STJ II-3                  100,–

803                   Lindved                                                             STJ II                     100,–

806                   Liseleje                                                              STJ II                     600,–

807                   Lobbæk                                                            STJ II                       25,–

808                   Lohals                                                               STJ II                       50,–

813                   Lumby                                                               STJ II                     350,–

815                   Lund Østjyll.                                                      STJ II                       30,–

819                   Lunde F.                                                           STJ II                       30,–

823                   Lundforlund                                                       STJ II-1                    40,–

824                   Lundforlund                                                       STJ II-2                    40,–

827                   Lundum                                                             STJ II                       20,–

835                   Lyne                                                                  STJ II                       30,–

839                   Lyngby Østjyll.                                                   STJ II                       50,–

841                   Lynge                                                                STJ II                       50,–

845                   Lynæs                                                               STJ II                       25,–

854                   Lønborg                                                            STJ II                       50,–

877                   Mellerup                                                            STJ II                       50,–

886                   Millinge                                                             STJ II                   1500,–

919                   Nordby                                                              STJ II                       35,–

920                   Norddeble                                                         STJ II                     750,–

925                   Norup                                                                STJ II                       30,–

927                   Nybo                                                                 STJ II                     200,–

943                   Nørhaa                                                              STJ II                       50,–

945                   Nørre-Bratbjerg                                                  STJ II                     600,–

946                   Nørre Broby                                                      STJ II                       75,–

951                   Nørre-Saltum                                                     STJ II                     250,–

952                   Nørre Søby                                                       STJ II                     250,–

963                   Oddesund s.S                                                   STJ II                     300,–

981                   Omø                                                                 STJ II                     150,–

984                   Onsbjerg                                                           STJ II                       30,–

1037                  Ravnstrup                                                          STJ II                     400,–

1043                  Restrup Kro                                                       STJ II                     700,–

1047                  Revninge                                                           STJ II                       80,–

1052                  Ringe                                                                STJ II                     250,–

1058                  Rudme                                                              STJ II-2                  400,–

1063                  Rye                                                                   STJ II                       20,–

1070                  Rødding (Viborg)                                               STJ II                       30,–

1107                  Saunte                                                              STJ II                       50,–

1108                  Sebbersund                                                       STJ II                       75,–

1109                  Seden                                                               STJ II                     100,–

1117                  Sejlflod                                                             STJ II                     150,–

1125                  Selletræ                                                            STJ II                   1000,–

1133                  Siddinge                                                           STJ II                     600,–

1134                  Sig                                                                    STJ II                     400,–

1149                  Skaalevig                                                          STJ II                     600,–

1155                  Skalbjerg                                                           STJ II-2                    35,–

1168                  Skibet                                                               STJ II                       50,–

1169                  Skibild                                                              STJ II                       40,–

1172                  Skjelhøje                                                           STJ II                       85,–

1173                  Skjellebjerg                                                       STJ II                       40,–

1179                  Skomagerkroen                                                 STJ II                   2500,–

1184                  Skovlunde                                                         STJ II                     500,–

1185                  Skovsted                                                          STJ II-1                  400,–

1197                  Smidstrup                                                         STJ II                     800,–

1199                  Smiril                                                                STJ II                   2000,–

1200                  Snaptun                                                            STJ II                       10,–

1209                  Solbjerg (Nykøbing)                                           STJ II                     800,–

1210                  Solbjerg (Hadsund)                                            STJ II                     350,–

1212                  Solmundefjord                                                   STJ II-2                1000,–

1215                  Spentrup                                                           STJ II                       50,–

1218                  St. Clemens                                                       STJ II                    500,–

1219                  Stadil                                                                STJ II                      15,–

1239                  Stensgaard                                                        STJ II                     150,–

1240                  Stensved                                                           STJ II                       25,–

1243                  Stevnstrup                                                         STJ II                     100,–

1253                  Store Brøndum                                                  STJ II                       40,–

1261                  Storvorde                                                          STJ II                       60,–

1273                  Strænder                                                           STJ II                     350,–

1276                  Strøby                                                               STJ II                     700,–

1283                  Sumbø                                                              STJ II                     150,–

1285                  Sundby                                                             STJ II                     800,–

1287                  Sundbyvester                                                    STJ II                   1500,–

1299                  Svinø                                                                STJ II                     500,–

1316                  Sønder-Bjert                                                      STJ II                     850,–

1325                  Sønder-Stenderup                                              STJ II                   4000,–

1330                  Sønderup                                                          STJ II                       40,–

1347                  Taanum                                                             STJ II                     100,–

1359                  Thorup ST.                                                        STJ II                       40,–

1363                  Thyborøn                                                           STJ II                    375,–

1374                  Tistrup                                                               STJ II                     600,–

1375                  Tjæreborg                                                         STJ II                       25,–

1377                  Todbøl                                                              STJ II                     650,–

1378                  Tofte                                                                 STJ II                     275,–

1380                  Tokkerup                                                           STJ II                     300,–

1388                  Torum                                                               STJ II                       10,–

1394                  Tranebjerg                                                         STJ II                     100,–

1395                  Tranekjær                                                          STJ II                     850,–

1396                  Trangisvaag                                                       STJ II                   5000,–

1402                  Trunderup                                                          STJ II                     350,–

1413                  Tvede                                                                STJ II                   1250,–

1429                  Udbyhøj                                                            STJ II                       40,–

1432                  Uge                                                                   STJ II                   5000,–

1437                  Uggerløse                                                         STJ II                       10,–

1438                  Uggerslev                                                          STJ II                       75,–

1449                  Utterslev                                                            STJ II                   1000,–

1454                  Vaag                                                                 STJ II                   1250,–

1457                  Vaarst                                                               STJ II                       30,–

1470                  Vandet                                                              STJ II                     500,–

1471                  Vandløse                                                           STJ II                     100,–

1499                  Vemmenæs                                                       STJ II                   5000,–

1519                  Vester-Nebel (Kolding)                                       STJ II                     600,–

1520                  Vester-Nebel (Esbjerg)                                       STJ II                    500,–

1525                  Vester-Vedsted                                                  STJ II                       10,–

1535                  Vexø                                                                 STJ II                     800,–

1541                  Viderejde                                                           STJ II                     500,–

1543                  Vidskende                                                         STJ II                     400,–

1548                  Vils                                                                   STJ II                   2000,–

1549                  Vilsted                                                              STJ II                      –,–

1556                  Vinkel                                                                STJ II                       20,–

1558                  Vinten-Enner-Skole                                            STJ II                       50,–

1559                  Vipperød                                                           STJ II                     100,–

1563                  Visborg                                                             STJ II                       40,–

1565                  Viuf                                                                   STJ II                       75,–

1567                  Vodskov                                                           STJ II                     400,–

1568                  Voldtofte                                                           STJ II                       50,–

1571                  Vonsild                                                             STJ II                   3000,–

1577                  Vorvadsbro                                                       STJ II                     100,–

1581                  Vringsted                                                          STJ II                      –,–

1586                  Vust                                                                  STJ II-1                  400,–

1587                  Vuust                                                                STJ II                     300,–

1588                  Vust                                                                  STJ II-2                  600,–

1590                  Værløse                                                            STJ II                     200,–

1593                  Yding                                                                STJ II                       40,–

1599                  Ølholm                                                              STJ II                       30,–

1602                  Ørbæk                                                              STJ II                     250,–

1603                  Ørnstrup                                                            STJ II                     350,–

1605                  Ørslev (Skelskør)                                               STJ II                       30,–

1610                  Ørslev (Vordingborg                                          STJ II                       60,–

1617                  Øster-Assels                                                      STJ II                     550,–

1625                  Øster Høgild                                                      STJ II                     550,–

1629                  Østermarie                                                         STJ II                     100,–

1636                  Øxendrup                                                          STJ II                   1500,–

ausgeschliffene Stempel:

Nummer           Ort                                                                    Type                    Kat.-Wert (dkk)

10                     Aalborg 6.                                                          UDS                       100,–

16                     Aalborg 13.                                                        UDS                           5,–

22                     Aardestrup                                                         UDS                           5,–

27                     Aarhus INDL.3                                                   UDS                     4000,–

30                     Aarhus 4.                                                           UDS                     3500,–

36                     Aarhus 9.                                                           UDS                     1500,–

45                     Aarhus 29.                                                         UDS                         15,–

60                     Ab.1                                                                  UDS                     3000,–

79                     Allindemagle                                                      UDS-1                  5000,–

88                     Alsønderup                                                        UDS-1                    200,–

151                   Blokhus                                                             UDS                       800,–

184                   Brh.No.3.                                                           UDS                       400,–

190                   Brund                                                                UDS                         10,–

221                   Ch.3                                                                  UDS                       500,–

231                   Daugbjerg                                                         UDS                       250,–

311                   Fensmark                                                          UDS                       200,–

339                   Frederikshavn 2.                                                UDS                       950,–

370                   Gentofte 2.                                                        UDS                     2500,–

472                   Hald (Skive)                                                       UDS                       500,–

488                   Hannerup                                                           UDS-1                      40,–

522                   Henne Strand                                                    UDS                         50,–

626                   Højslev Kirkeby                                                  UDS                       500,–

697                   Kirke-Helsinge                                                    UDS                         25,–

702                   Kjeldbjerg                                                          UDS                         60,–

719                   Klintholm Havn                                                   UDS                       200,–

743                   Kraneled                                                            UDS                        –,–

745                   Krejbjerg                                                            UDS                     4000,–

765                   Kældernæs                                                        UDS                         20,–

930/A                Nykøbing FL 1.                                                  UDS                     1000,–

1007                 Pedersborg                                                       UDS                         10,–

1015                 Porkere                                                             UDS                     1000,–

1020                 Raageleje                                                          UDS                       200,–

1031                 Randers 15.                                                       UDS                         60,–

1038                 Reersø                                                              UDS                         50,–

1086                 S.1.                                                                   UDS                     1000,–

1165                 Skejby                                                               UDS                     1000,–

1194                 Skærbæk                                                          UDS                         20,–

1207                 Snogebæk                                                        UDS                       800,–

1229                 Steenbjeerg                                                       UDS                     8000,–

1254                 Store Brøndum                                                  UDS                       250,–

1267                 Strandhuse                                                        UDS-1                    400,–

1268                 Strandhuse                                                        UDS-2                    400,–

1308                 Søborg 1.                                                          UDS                       500,–

1323                 Sønder Nissum                                                  UDS                         20,–

1387                 Torrild                                                                UDS                         60,–

1414                 Tvede                                                                UDS                         40,–

1433                 Uge                                                                   UDS                       150,–

1450                 Utterslev                                                            UDS                     5000,–

1497                 Vemmelev                                                         UDS                         10,–

1529                 Vesterø                                                             UDS                         20,–

1597                 Ødsted                                                              UDS                         10,–

1598                 Øland                                                                UDS                       550,–

1622                 Østerby Havn                                                     UDS                       500,–