Ihr seid hier

Esrom-Type:

Nummer   Ort   Type  Kat.-Wert (dkk)
2 Aaby (Nørre Aaby) ESR 300,--
123 BBRO (Bredebro) ESR 3500,--
185 BRNS (Brøns) ESR 2500,--
239 DSTRP (Døstrup) ESR 3500,--
281 ESROM ESR 200,--
306 FAXE ESR 250,--
307 FAXE L (Faxe Ladeplads) ESR 600,--
401 GLDAM (Gammeldam) ESR --,--
517 HELS. (Helsinge) ESR-1 300,--
518 HELS. (Helsinge) ESR-2 200,--
714 KLH. (Kallehave) ESR 125,--
852 LØGTN (Løgten Kro) ESR 200,--
864 MAARUM ESR 300,--
904 N (København N) CIR 20,--
905 N 1 (København N) ESR 50,--
1012 PHLDL. (Philipsdal) ESR 250,--
1025 RAML. (Ramløse) ESR 600,--
1040 REISB (Reisby) ESR 2500,--
1078 RØNDE ESR 500,--
1164 SKBY (Skibby) ESR 3500,--
1171 SKJBK (Skjærbæk) ESR 2000,--
1301 SÆBY ESR 250,--
1360 THRST (Thirstrup) ESR 300,--
1427 UDBY ESR --,--
1451 V 1 (København V) ESR 50,--
1477 VEDBY ESR 300,--
1595 Ø.I (København Ø) ESR-2 60,--

 

Taarbæk-Type:

Nummer   Ort   Type  Kat.-Wert (dkk)
5 Aabybro STJ I 2500,--
217 Charlottenlund STJ I 250,--
265 Endrup Mølle STJ I 1000,--
278 Eskelund STJ I 600,--
305 Faurbo STJ I 200,--
431 Gudhjem STJ I 200,--
439 Guldborg STJ I 2500,--
460 Haarslev STJ I 50,--
468 Hadsund STJ I 2000,--
513 Hellerup STJ I 250,--
560 Holsted STJ I 300,--
562 Holte STJ I 350,--
758 Kvistgaard STJ I 50,--
792 Lillerød STJ I 50,--
1019 Raadvad STJ I 1500,--
1051 Ringe STJ I 250,--
1175 Skjæring STJ I 800,--
1349/A Taarbæk STJ I 500,--
1484 Veien STJ I 1500,--
1552 Vindeby STJ I 600,--
1628 Østermariæ STJ I 85,--
1631 Østervendstrup STJ I 5000,--

 

Faarevejle-Type:

Nummer   Ort   Type  Kat.-Wert (dkk)
19 Aalum STJ II 150,--
25 Aarhus INDL.III STJ II 50,--
28 Aarhus 3. STJ II 1250,--
29 Aarhus 4. STJ II 30,--
31 Aarhus 5. STJ II 40,--
51 Aarsdale STJ II-1 20,--
54 Aarslev STJ II-1 50,--
55 Aarslev STJ II-2 25,--
58 Aastrup STJ II 25,--
59 Ab.1. STJ II 300,--
61 Ab.2. STJ II 200,--
65 Agedrup STJ II 20,--
66 Agerbæk STJ II 25,--
71 Aggersø STJ II 250,--
76 Allested STJ II 50,--
83 Allinge STJ II --,--
84 Alminde STJ II 200,--
87 Alsønderup STJ II 10,--
90 Andefjord STJ II 2500,--
92 Ands STJ II 4500,--
94 Anholt Havn STJ II 75,--
95 Ans STJ II 1000,--
100 Askø STJ II 350,--
102 Asnæs STJ II 10,--
103 Assedrup STJ II 15,--
108 Astrup (Skern) STJ II 10,--
110 Aulum STJ II 15,--
112 Avernakø STJ II 20,--
115 Bagsværd STJ II 450,--
119 Bangsbo STJ II 10,--
126 Beldringe STJ II 20,--
133 Bindeballe STJ II 300,--
135 Birkelse STJ II 10,--
137 Birket STJ II-1 50,--
138 Birket STJ II-2 100,--
143 Bjerget STJ II 100,--
146 Bjerregrav STJ II 15,--
153 Bodilsker STJ II 30,--
161 Borbjerg STJ II 10,--
169 Brande STJ II 15,--
170 Brandelev STJ II 50,--
171 Bred STJ II-1 20,--
172 Bred STJ II-2 60,--
177 Brejning STJ II 20,--
183 Brh.No.3. STJ II 450,--
196 Brøndshoi STJ II 1800,--
198 Brødum STJ II 75,--
201 Buddinge STJ II 150,--
202 Bur STJ II 100,--
203 Bursø STJ II 30,--
204 Byen STJ II 100,--
206 Bækmarksbro STJ II 10,--
207 Bødstrup STJ II-1 10,--
209 Bøgelunde STJ II 100,--
211 Bøjden STJ II 30,--
213 Bølling STJ II 4000,--
218 Ch.1 STJ II 250,--
220 Ch.3 STJ II 3000,--
224 Dalbyneder STJ II 15,--
226 Dalbyover STJ II 20,--
232 Dianalund STJ II 850,--
233 Doense STJ II 30,--
235 Drantum STJ II 40,--
238 Dræby STJ II 20,--
242 Døjringe STJ II 30,--
245 Ebberup STJ II-2 350,--
248 Egtved STJ II 30,--
249 Eistrup STJ II 20,--
250 Ejby (Kjøge) STJ II 10,--
257 Ellerup STJ II-1 50,--
262 Emdrup STJ II 150,--
266 Errindlev STJ II 10,--
267 Erslev STJ II 100,--
274 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn STJ II 40,--
284 Faaborg STJ II 200,--
293 Falsled STJ II 30,--
297 Fangel STJ II-1 25,--
298 Fangel STJ II-2 30,--
299 Farre STJ II 30,--
304 Farum STJ II 50,--
310 Femø STJ II 50,--
316 Fiskebæk STJ II 75,--
321 Fjellebroen STJ II 30,--
325 Flakkebjerg STJ II 10,--
332 Foldager STJ II 30,--
334 Forsinge STJ II 20,--
335 Foulum STJ II 300,--
336 Frederiks Præstegaard STJ II 550,--
337 Frederiks STJ II 150,--
340 Frejlev (Nysted) STJ II 400,--
341 Frejlev (Aalborg) STJ II-1 500,--
344 Frørup STJ II 30,--
353 Funding STJ II 350,--
356 Fæmø STJ II 150,--
358 Gadbjerg STJ II 10,--
359 Gadstrup STJ II 30,--
361 Gammelstrup STJ II 50,--
366 Gassum STJ II 50,--
368 Gatten STJ II 125,--
374 Gislinge STJ II 25,--
377 Givskud STJ II 1500,--
379 Gjedser STJ II 400,--
383 Gjerlev (Randers) STJ II 25,--
394 Gjøl STJ II 80,--
396 Gjørløse STJ II 250,--
397 Gjørslev STJ II 10,--
400 Glamsbjerg STJ II 30,--
406 Glyngøre STJ II 100,--
409 Godthaab ST. STJ II 30,--
412 Gravens STJ II 60,--
423 Grimstrup STJ II 800,--
428 Græsted STJ II 10,--
429 Grønbæk STJ II 250,--
432 Gudme STJ II 25,--
436 Gug STJ II 800,--
443 Gundestrup STJ II 30,--
450 Gøl STJ II 200,--
452 Gøtegjov STJ II 1000,--
455 Haarby (assens) STJ II 40,--
456 Haarby (Skanderborg) STJ II 25,--
458 Haarlev STJ II-1 50,--
464 Haastrup STJ II 200,--
470 Hald (Randers) STJ II 30,--
474 Haldager STJ II-1 450,--
475 Haldager STJ II-2 450,--
477 Haldersvig STJ II 250,--
479 Haldrup STJ II 125,--
480 Halkjær STJ II 80,--
486 Hanbjerg STJ II 50,--
493 Haraldskjær Fabr. STJ II 100,--
496 Harløse STJ II 20,--
498 Harridslev (Hjørring) STJ II 30,--
499 Harridslev (Randers) STJ II 450,--
511 Heinsvig STJ II-2 50,--
512 Hejls STJ II 40,--
516 Hellum STJ II 15,--
532 Hesselø STJ II 300,--
533 Hillerslev STJ II 200,--
535 Hindevad STJ II-2 40,--
543 Hjerting STJ II 30,--
548 Hjulby STJ II 150,--
551 Hodde STJ II 100,--
556 Hole STJ II 100,--
558 Holmstrup STJ II-1 20,--
559 Holmstrup STJ II-2 100,--
571 Horsens 1. STJ II 75,--
583 Hulsig STJ II 350,--
588 Hundslund STJ II-1 50,--
590 Hundstrup STJ II 60,--
591 Hurup Østjyll. STJ II 50,--
592 Husevig STJ II 1500,--
601 Hvidovre STJ II 1000,--
607 Hvilsted STJ II 20,--
609 Hvorupgaard STJ II 20,--
610 Hylke STJ II 30,--
615 Hyllinge STJ II 800,--
617 Hæstrup STJ II 50,--
618 Høiby STJ II 15,--
620 Højbjerg STJ II 350,--
628 Hørve STJ II 10,--
630 Iller STJ II 850,--
631 Ilskov STJ II 500,--
635 Janderup STJ II 75,--
641 Jerslev Jylland STJ II 15,--
646 Jerup STJ II 50,--
647 Jetsmark STJ II 250,--
648 Jonstrup STJ II 500,--
659 Jægerspris STJ II 450,--
663 Kagerup STJ II 500,--
668 Karise STJ II-2 125,--
672 Karup STJ II 400,--
679 Kauslunde STJ II 15,--
688 Kh.V.2. STJ II 3000,--
693 Kirke (Fuglø) STJ II 1000,--
696 Kirke Eskildstrup STJ II 40,--
706 Kjøllergaard STJ II 35,--
709 Klakring STJ II 15,--
716 Kliim STJ II 50,--
717 Klim STJ II-2 300,--
728 Kokkedal STJ II 950,--
736 Komdrup STJ II 300,--
737 Kongerslev STJ II 30,--
746 Krik STJ II 10,--
748 Krogsbølle STJ II 1200,--
752 Kvalvig STJ II 300,--
763 Kvorning STJ II 20,--
766 Købelev STJ II 200,--
768 Kølkjær STJ II 500,--
770 Ladby STJ II 400,--
774 Langaa STJ II 20,--
776 Langeskov STJ II-1 30,--
783 Lem (Skive) STJ II 15,--
789 Lervig STJ II 325,--
794 Limskov STJ II 40,--
799 Lindenborg STJ II-3 100,--
803 Lindved STJ II 100,--
806 Liseleje STJ II 600,--
807 Lobbæk STJ II 25,--
808 Lohals STJ II 50,--
813 Lumby STJ II 350,--
815 Lund Østjyll. STJ II 30,--
818 Lunde STJ II 25,--
819 Lunde F. STJ II 30,--
823 Lundforlund STJ II-1 40,--
824 Lundforlund STJ II-2 40,--
827 Lundum STJ II 20,--
828 Lyby STJ II 50,--
831 Lydum STJ II 40,--
835 Lyne STJ II 30,--
839 Lyngby Østjyll. STJ II 50,--
841 Lynge STJ II 50,--
842 Lyngs STJ II 20,--
845 Lynæs STJ II 25,--
849 Lyø STJ II 20,--
854 Lønborg STJ II 50,--
858 Løvel STJ II 50,--
860 Maaløv STJ II 350,--
877 Mellerup STJ II 50,--
886 Millinge STJ II 1500,--
887 Morup Mølle STJ II 20,--
898 Myggenæs STJ II 1000,--
908 Naarup STJ II-1 15,--
909 Naarup STJ II-2 25,--
919 Nordby STJ II 35,--
920 Norddeble STJ II 750,--
922 Nordenbro STJ II 50,--
924 Nors STJ II 50,--
925 Norup STJ II 30,--
927 Nybo STJ II 200,--
929 Nybro STJ II-2 30,--
931 Nylars STJ II 50,--
938 Næsbyhovedbroby STJ II-2 10,--
943 Nørhaa STJ II 50,--
945 Nørre-Bratbjerg STJ II 600,--
946 Nørre Broby STJ II 75,--
947 Nørre Nissum STJ II 50,--
951 Nørre-Saltum STJ II 250,--
952 Nørre Søby STJ II 250,--
962 Oddesund s.S STJ II 300,--
979 Olde STJ II 150,--
981 Omø STJ II 150,--
984 Onsbjerg STJ II 30,--
985 Orehoved STJ II 40,--
992 Otterup STJ II 300,--
993 Oure STJ II 50,--
1006 Oxbøl STJ II 100,--
1008 Pedersker STJ II 40,--
1022 Rakkeby STJ II 75,--
1033 Rask Mølle STJ II 10,--
1037 Ravnstrup STJ II 400,--
1041 Remmer STJ II 20,--
1043 Restrup Kro STJ II 700,--
1047 Revninge STJ II 80,--
1048 Ribe JB. STJ II 300,--
1052 Ringe STJ II 250,--
1058 Rudme STJ II-2 400,--
1060 Rungsted STJ II 50,--
1063 Rye STJ II 20,--
1064 Rygaard STJ II 10,--
1065 Rynkeby STJ II 25,--
1070 Rødding (Viborg) STJ II 30,--
1076 Røjskovhus STJ II 10,--
1077 Rønbjerg STJ II 200,--
1081 Rørbæk STJ II 30,--
1083 Rørmosehus STJ II 50,--
1101 Sandby (Holbæk) STJ II 40,--
1102 Sandby (Nakskov) STJ II 40,--
1103 Sandevaag STJ II 300,--
1105 Sandved STJ II 1500,--
1107 Saunte STJ II 50,--
1108 Sebbersund STJ II 75,--
1109 Seden STJ II 100,--
1117 Sejlflod STJ II 150,--
1125 Selletræ STJ II 1000,--
1129 Serup STJ II 40,--
1133 Siddinge STJ II 600,--
1134 Sig STJ II 400,--
1140 Sinding STJ II 75,--
1149 Skaalevig STJ II 600,--
1151 Skaarup STJ II 50,--
1155 Skalbjerg STJ II-2 35,--
1157 Skamby STJ II 15,--
1168 Skibet STJ II 50,--
1169 Skibild STJ II 40,--
1172 Skjelhøje STJ II 85,--
1173 Skjellebjerg STJ II 40,--
1179 Skomagerkroen STJ II 2500,--
1184 Skovlunde STJ II 500,--
1185 Skovsted STJ II-1 400,--
1186 Skovsted STJ II-2 500,--
1190 Skuø STJ II 1800,--
1192 Skyum STJ II 20,--
1196 Sludstrup STJ II 100,--
1197 Smidstrup STJ II 800,--
1199 Smiril STJ II 2000,--
1200 Snaptun STJ II 10,--
1209 Solbjerg (Nykøbing) STJ II 800,--
1210 Solbjerg (Hadsund) STJ II 350,--
1212 Solmundefjord STJ II-2 1000,--
1215 Spentrup STJ II 50,--
1218 St. Clemens STJ II 500,--
1219 Stadil STJ II 15,--
1239 Stensgaard STJ II 150,--
1240 Stensved STJ II 25,--
1243 Stevnstrup STJ II 100,--
1253 Store Brøndum STJ II 40,--
1261 Storvorde STJ II 60,--
1266 Strande STJ II 40,--
1269 Strellev STJ II 100,---
1272 Strender STJ II 3000,--
1273 Strænder STJ II 350,--
1276 Strøby STJ II 700,--
1283 Sumbø STJ II 150,--
1285 Sundby STJ II 800,--
1287 Sundbyvester STJ II 1500,--
1296 Svenstrup STJ II 45,--
1299 Svinø STJ II 500,--
1305 Særslev STJ II-1 125,--
1306 Særslev STJ II-2 10,--
1314 Søndenbro STJ II 100,--
1316 Sønder-Bjert STJ II 850,--
1325 Sønder-Stenderup STJ II 4000,--
1330 Sønderup STJ II 40,--
1336 Søndre-Hadsund STJ II 1500,--
1347 Taanum STJ II 100,--
1359 Thorup ST. STJ II 40,--
1361 Thunø STJ II 25,--
1363 Thyborøn STJ II 375,--
1369 Tingsted STJ II 30,--
1374 Tistrup STJ II 600,--
1375 Tjæreborg STJ II 25,--
1377 Todbøl STJ II 650,--
1378 Tofte STJ II 275,--
1380 Tokkerup STJ II 300,--
1388 Torum STJ II 10,--
1392 Tranderup STJ II 50,--
1394 Tranebjerg STJ II 100,--
1395 Tranekjær STJ II 850,--
1396 Trangisvaag STJ II 5000,--
1400 Troldhede STJ II-1 10,--
1402 Trunderup STJ II 350,--
1403 Trustrup STJ II 300,--
1411 Tved (Thisted) STJ II 250,--
1413 Tvede STJ II 1250,--
1418 Tvis STJ II 50,--
1420 Tæbring STJ II 10,--
1429 Udbyhøj STJ II 40,--
1432 Uge STJ II 5000,--
1437 Uggerløse STJ II 10,--
1438 Uggerslev STJ II 75,--
1442 Ulbjerg STJ II-2 25,--
1445 Ulsted STJ II 10,--
1449 Utterslev STJ II 1000,--
1454 Vaag STJ II 1250,--
1457 Vaarst STJ II 30,--
1462 Vallensved STJ II 25,--
1470 Vandet STJ II 500,--
1471 Vandløse STJ II 100,--
1487 Vejlby STJ II 100,--
1495 Vejlstrup Kirke STJ II 1000,--
1499 Vemmenæs STJ II 5000,--
1505 Vesløs STJ II 35,--
1506 Vester-Aaby STJ II 10,--
1510 Vester-Hassing STJ II 50,--
1519 Vester-Nebel (Kolding) STJ II 600,--
1520 Vester-Nebel (Esbjerg) STJ II 500,--
1522 Vester-Thorup STJ II 150,--
1525 Vester-Vedsted STJ II 10,--
1527 Vesterø STJ II-1 100,--
1528 Vesterø STJ II-2 800,--
1535 Vexø STJ II 800,--
1539 Viby J. STJ II 20,--
1541 Viderejde STJ II 500,--
1543 Vidskende STJ II 400,--
1548 Vils STJ II 2000,--
1549 Vilsted STJ II --,--
1550 Vindblæs STJ II 60,--
1556 Vinkel STJ II 20,--
1558 Vinten-Enner-Skole STJ II 50,--
1559 Vipperød STJ II 100,--
1560 Virring STJ II 30,--
1563 Visborg STJ II 40,--
1565 Viuif STJ II 75,--
1567 Vodskov STJ II 400,--
1568 Voldtofte STJ II 50,--
1571 Vonsild STJ II 3000,--
1577 Vorvadsbro STJ II 100,--
1581 Vringsted STJ II --,--
1586 Vust STJ II-1 400,--
1587 Vuust STJ II 300,--
1588 Vust STJ II-2 600,--
1590 Værløse STJ II 200,--
1593 Yding STJ II 40,--
1599 Ølholm STJ II 30,--
1600 Ølsted STJ II 40,--
1601 Ølstykke STJ II 3000,--
1602 Ørbæk STJ II 250,--
1603 Ørnstrup STJ II 350,--
1605 Ørslev (Skelskør) STJ II 30,--
1610 Ørslev (Vordingborg STJ II 60,--
1612 Ørting STJ II-1 20,--
1613 Ørting STJ II-2 30,--
1614 Ørum STJ II 50,--
1617 Øster-Assels STJ II 550,--
1625 Øster Høgild STJ II 550,--
1629 Østermarie STJ II 100,--
1632 Øster-Tørslev STJ II 75,--
1636 Øxendrup STJ II 1500,--

 

ausgeschliffene Stempel:

 

 

Nummer Ort Type Kat.-Wert (dkk)
1 Aabenraa 1 UDS 5,--
8 Aalborg 4. UDS 85,--
10 Aalborg 6. UDS 100,--
11 Aalborg 7.
UDS 80,--
12 Aalborg 8.
UDS 150,--
13 Aalborg 9.
UDS 2500,--
14 Aalborg 11.
UDS 850
15 Aalborg 12.
UDS 850,--
16 Aalborg 13.
UDS 5,--
22 Aardestrup UDS 5,--
27 Aarhus INDL.3 UDS 4000,--
30 Aarhus 4.
UDS 3500,--
34 Aarhus 7.
UDS 15,--
36 Aarhus 9.
UDS 1500,--
38 Aarhus 22.
UDS 75,--
39 Aarhus 23.
UDS 400,--
43 Aarhus 27.
UDS 50,--
45 Aarhus 29.
UDS 15,--
56 Aarslev UDS 40,--
60 Ab.1 UDS 3000,--
73 Ajdt UDS 40,--
79 Allindemagle UDS-1 5000,--
82 Allingdam UDS 5,--
88 Alsønderup UDS-1 200,--
89 Alsønderup UDS-2 75,--
151 Blokhus UDS 800,--
158 Boller UDS 400,--
163 Borbjerg Kirkeby UDS 50,--
184 Brh.No.3. UDS 400,--
190 Brund UDS 10,--
221 Ch.3 UDS 500,--
231 Daugbjerg UDS 250,--
234 Dokkedal UDS 15,--
254 Ejer UDS 175,--
295 Faldsled UDS 5,--
302 Farstrup UDS 100,--
311 Fensmark UDS 200,--
313 Fh.1. UDS-2 200,--
320 Fjaltring UDS 10,--
322 Fjellebroen UDS 100,--
323 Fjellerup UDS 1000,--
339 Frederikshavn 2. UDS 950,--
354 Funding UDS 100,--
367 Gassum UDS 10,--
370 Gentofte 2. UDS 2500,--
417 Grenaa 1. UDS 2000,--
424 Grimstrup UDS 10,--
442 Guldborg FL. UDS 10,--
444 Grundsølille UDS 40,--
449 Gyrstinge UDS 100,--
451 Gøl UDS 5,--
472 Hald (Skive) UDS 500,--
476 Haldager UDS 250,--
488 Hannerup UDS-1 40,--
492 Hansted UDS-2 50,--
519 Helsingør 1 UDS 30,--
522 Henne Strand UDS 50,--
552 Hodsager UDS 10,--
597 Hvidbjerg (Skive) UDS-2 200,--
612 Hyllebjerg UDS 15,--
626 Højslev Kirkeby UDS 500,--
633 Ingstrup Mejeriby UDS 10,--
634 Isenvad UDS 20,--
658 Jyllinge UDS-2 175,--
677 Kastrup 2. UDS-1 1000,--
685 Kh.L.2. UDS 5000,--
697 Kirke-Helsinge UDS 25,--
702 Kjeldbjerg UDS 60,--
719 Klintholm Havn UDS 200,--
743 Kraneled UDS --,--
745 Krejbjerg UDS 4000,--
749 Krusaa UDS 100,--
756 Kvanløse UDS 5,--
765 Kældernæs UDS 20,--
767 Kølby UDS 100,--
800 Lindholm Ø. UDS 20,--
805 Lisbjerg UDS 1000,--
825 Lundforlund UDS-1 600,--
826 Lundforlund UDS-2 10,--
832 Lydum UDS 10,--
837 Lyngby UDS 10,--
840 Lyngby Østj. UDS 20,--
846 Lynæs UDS 10,--
847 Lysabild UDS 10,--
862 Maare UDS 10,--
868 Mandemark UDS 75,--
869 Mandemarke UDS 2500,--
871 Marielyst Østersøbad UDS 1000,--
878 Mellerup UDS 20,--
895 Mullerup UDS-1 300,--
896 Mullerup UDS-2 10,--
899 Myggenæs UDS 350,--
903 Mønsted UDS 2500,--
913 Nees UDS 30,--
918 Non Ege UDS 30,--
930/A Nykøbing FL 1. UDS 1000,--
954 Nørre Tranders UDS 20,--
955 Nørre Uttrup UDS 20,--
971 Odense 5. UDS-2 100,--
973 Odense 5. UDS-4 70,--
977 Odense 9.
UDS 10,--
978 Odense 10.
UDS 50,--
982 Ondløse UDS 175,--
1007 Pedersborg UDS 10,--
1015 Porkere UDS 1000,--
1020 Raageleje UDS 200,--
1027 Randers 11. UDS 10,--
1029 Randers 13. UDS 30,--
1031 Randers 15. UDS 60,--
1038 Reersø UDS 50,--
1042 Resenstad UDS 50,--
1046 Rettrup UDS 10,--
1071 Rødding (Viborg) UDS-1 850,--
1086 S.1. UDS 1000,--
1113 Sejerø UDS 400,--
1114 Sejet UDS-1 20,--
1116 Sejet UDS-3 150,--
1120 Sejlstrup UDS 40,--
1122 Sejth UDS 8000,--
1132 Sevel UDS-2 25,--
1144 Sjørup UDS 10,--
1165 Skejby UDS 1000,--
1170 Skive 1. UDS 250,--
1174 Skjoldborg UDS 10,--
1187 Skovstted UDS 20,--
1194 Skærbæk UDS 20,--
1207 Snogebæk UDS 800,--
1217 Spørring UDS 125,--
1225 Staunstrup UDS 200,--
1229 Steenbjeerg UDS 8000,--
1252 Store Almegaardslejren UDS 2000,--
1254 Store Brøndum UDS 250,--
1267 Strandhuse UDS-1 400,--
1268 Strandhuse UDS-2 400,--
1277 Strøby Egede UDS 50,--
1286 Sundby Thy UDS 75,--
1293 Svendborg 2. UDS 20,--
1308 Søborg 1. UDS 500,--
1312 Søllerød UDS 1000,--
1321 Sønderhav UDS 25,--
1323 Sønder Nissum UDS 20,--
1348 Taanum UDS 20,--
1385 Torning UDS-2 100,--
1387 Torrild UDS 60,--
1399 Trige UDS 150,--
1405 Tuen UDS 5,--
1407 Tune UDS 10,--
1414 Tvede UDS 40,--
1433 Uge UDS 150,--
1450 Utterslev UDS 5000,--
1468 Van 1. UDS 25,--
1474 Vang (Thisted) UDS 5,--
1497 Vemmelev UDS 10,--
1524 Vester-Vandet UDS 20,--
1526 Vester Vedsted UDS 5,--
1529 Vesterø UDS 20,--
1536 Viborg 1. UDS 50,--
1542 Viderejde UDS 50,--
1561 Virring UDS 20,--
1597 Ødsted UDS 10,--
1598 Øland UDS 550,--
1606 Ørslev (Skelskør) UDS 300,--
1622 Østerby Havn UDS 500,--